STAGE SHOW Glow Performance Course

Take to the stage

September 12, 2022
Mon
07:00 AM – 08:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
07:00 AM – 08:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
1 spots left
08:00 AM – 09:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
09:00 AM – 10:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
10:00 AM – 11:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
10:00 AM – 11:00

Pole Foundations (L1)

Jasmine
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00

Front Splits Masterclass (BEG+)

Jasmine
filling
12:00 PM – 01:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
01:00 PM – 02:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
02:00 PM – 03:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
03:00 PM – 04:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
03:00 PM – 04:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Beginner Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Jade W
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Silks)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Front Splits Masterclass (BEG+)

Jasmine
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Stretch & Flow (BEG+)

Jasmine
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Issy
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Inter-1 Pole Tricks (L3)

Holly
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Jade W
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Lyra)

No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Silks)

No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Beginner Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Georgie
3 spots left
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

STATIC POLE (INTER-2+)

Shannyn
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
05:00 PM – 06:00

STATIC POLE (INTER-2+)

Shannyn
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Beginner Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Tish
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

BURLESQUE & STRIPTEASE (BEG+)

Georgie
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

CHAIR AND LAP DANCE (BEG+)

Sonja
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

STRADDLE SCHOOL (BEG+)

Issy
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Jessica-Lee
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Advanced Lyra - Level 1 (8-Week Course

Courtney
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

DANCE FILTHY (INTER+)

Tish
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Elite (8 Week Course)

Shannyn
3 spots left
06:00 PM – 07:30

GLOW - REAL ROCKERS WEAR HIGH HEELS (BEG+)

Thea
3 spots left
06:00 PM – 07:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Jade W
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Inter-1 Pole Tricks (L3)

Thea
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Lyra Foundations (L1)

Courtney
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
06:00 PM – 07:00

AERIAL CONDITIOINING

Courtney
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

POLE CONDITIONING (BEG+)

Annie
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Pole Foundations (L1)

Jane
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Sonja
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Issy
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

STATIC POLE (INTER2+)

Shannyn
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Intermediate 1 Lyra (8 Week Course)

Courtney
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Inter-1 Pole Tricks (L3)

Ashley
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Advanced Pole Tricks (L5)

Bianca
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Emma T
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Georgie
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Active Flex (BEG+)

Shannyn
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

40+ and Fabulous Beginner Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Nic
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Intermediate Lyra - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Courtney
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Pole Foundations (L1)

Thea
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

POLE CONDITIONING (BEG+)

Jessica-Lee
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
07:00 PM – 08:00

Low Flow (BEG+)

Jane
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

STATIC POLE (INTER2+)

Issy
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Advanced Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Nic
filling
08:00 PM – 09:30

GLOW - DANGEROUS DELISH (BEG+)

Georgie
2 spots left
08:00 PM – 09:00

Pole Foundations (L1)

Jane
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
08:00 PM – 09:00

PURE POLE DANCE (BEG+)

Sonja
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Annie
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Lyra Routine (BEG+)

Courtney
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Intermediate Lyra - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Courtney
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Jessica-Lee
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Beginner Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Emma T
filling
Tue
07:00 AM – 08:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
08:00 AM – 09:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
09:00 AM – 10:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
10:00 AM – 11:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
12:00 PM – 01:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
01:00 PM – 02:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
02:00 PM – 03:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
03:00 PM – 04:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
03:00 PM – 04:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Silks)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
05:00 PM – 06:00

Advanced Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Shannyn
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Beginner Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Abbey
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Inter-1 Pole Tricks (L3)

Gillian
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Gillian
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Pole Foundations (L1)

Tameena
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Beginner Lyra - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Zoe
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Lyra Foundations (L1)

Lindsie
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

POLE JAM (BEG+)

Elyshia
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
06:00 PM – 07:00

Beginner Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Teacher TBC
3 spots left
06:00 PM – 07:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Gillian
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

PURE POLE DANCE (INTER+)

Shannyn
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Beginner Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Abbey
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
1 spots left
06:00 PM – 07:00

Advanced Lyra - Level 2 (8-Week Course

Lindsie
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Beginner Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Nicole
Waitlist
06:00 PM – 07:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
06:00 PM – 07:00

POLE BASICS (BEG+)

Gillian
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

POLE BASICS (BEG+)

Gillian
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

POLE BASICS (BEG+)

Gillian
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

XMas Russian Flow (INT+)

Tameena
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

PURE POLE DANCE (INTER+)

Tameena
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

POLE BASICS (BEG+)

Jade W
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

FLEX APPEAL (BEG+)

Korina
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Pole Foundations (L1)

Gillian
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Elyshia
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

DANCE FILTHY (BEG+)

Teacher TBC
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

PURE POLE DANCE (BEG+)

Elyshia
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Nicole
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

40+ and Fabulous Beginner Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Gillian
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Beginner Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Jade W
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

POLE CONDITIONING (BEG+)

Teacher TBC
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Emma T
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Pure Floorwork (BEG+)

Gillian
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

POLE BASICS (BEG+)

Gillian
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

AERIAL CONDITIOINING

Lindsie
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Inter-2 Pole Tricks (L4)

Lora
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

STRADDLE SCHOOL (BEG+)

Shannyn
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Jessica-Lee
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Exotic Pole Dance (INT+)

Korina
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

PURE POLE DANCE (BEG+)

Jacqueline
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Elyshia
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

DANCE FILTHY (INTER+)

Lora
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

PURE POLE DANCE (INTER+)

Teacher TBC
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

CHAIR AND LAP DANCE (BEG+)

Korina
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Lyrical Pole (BEG+)

KP
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Inter-2 Pole Tricks (L4)

Jacqueline
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

FLOORPLAY (BEG+)

Nicole
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Pole Foundations (L1)

Jacqueline
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

PURE POLE DANCE (BEG+)

Jade W
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Inverts (BEG+)

Gillian
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
08:00 PM – 09:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
08:00 PM – 09:00

Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Emma T
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Gillian
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

PURE POLE DANCE (BEG+)

Jessica-Lee
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Beginner Lyra - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Lindsie
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Teacher TBC
filling
Wed
07:00 AM – 08:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
08:00 AM – 09:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
09:00 AM – 10:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
09:30 AM – 10:30

Beginner Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Melissa
filling
10:00 AM – 11:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
10:30 AM – 11:30

RUSSIAN FLOW (INTER+)

Melissa
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
11:30 AM – 12:30

FLEX APPEAL (BEG+)

Melissa
filling
12:00 PM – 01:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
01:00 PM – 02:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
02:00 PM – 03:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
03:00 PM – 04:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
03:00 PM – 04:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Silks)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Silks)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

PURE POLE DANCE (INTER+)

Jasmine
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Silks)

No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Jade W
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Korina
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Inter-1 Pole Tricks (L3)

Shannyn
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
05:00 PM – 06:00

Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Elyshia
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Beginner Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Abbey
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Inter-1 Pole Tricks (L3)

Manda
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Pure Pole Fierce (BEG+)

Laura D
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Hammocks - All levels (8 Week Course)

Han
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
06:00 PM – 07:00

Advanced Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Jacqueline
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Beginner Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Elyshia
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Pole Drills

Andrea
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Inter-2/Advanced Pole (L3+)

Andrea
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

POLE BASICS (BEG+)

Ashley
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Silks Foundations (L1)

Cary
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

PURE POLE DANCE (BEG+)

Jade W
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

PURE POLE DANCE (INTER+)

Korina
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Abbey
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

FLEX APPEAL (BEG+)

Brian
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Advanced Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Lora
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Advanced Pole Tricks (L5)

Andrea
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Silks Foundations (L1)

Cary
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Elite (8 Week Course)

Lora
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Advanced Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Jacqueline
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Korina
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Advanced Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Brian
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Beginner Silks - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Zoe
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

PURE POLE DANCE (BEG+)

Elyshia
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Pure Pole Dance Fierce (INT+)

Andrea
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
07:00 PM – 08:00

Inter-1 Pole Tricks (L3)

Ashley
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Advanced Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Melissa
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
07:00 PM – 08:00

CHAIR AND LAP DANCE (BEG+)

Brittney
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Brittney
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
08:00 PM – 09:00

AERIAL JAM (BEG+)

Cary
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

PURE POLE DANCE (INTER+)

Brian
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

AERIAL STRETCH (BEG+)

Cary
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

RUSSIAN FLOW (INTER+)

Lora
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

RUSSIAN FLOW (INTER+)

Melissa
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Beginner Silks - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Zoe
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
08:00 PM – 09:30

GLOW - JAZZ 'EM UP (ADV+)

Jacqueline
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Elyshia
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Jade W
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Inter-2 Pole Tricks (L4)

Andrea
filling
08:00 PM – 09:30

GLOW - RED RIDING HOOD (INT+)

Korina
Waitlist
Thu
07:00 AM – 08:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
08:00 AM – 09:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
09:00 AM – 10:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
10:00 AM – 11:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
12:00 PM – 01:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
01:00 PM – 02:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
02:00 PM – 03:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
03:00 PM – 04:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
03:00 PM – 04:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Silks)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Silks)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

FLEX APPEAL (BEG+)

Issy
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Beginner Silks - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Zoe
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Beginner Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Issy
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Pure Floorwork (INT+)

Shannyn
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

PURE POLE DANCE (BEG+)

Gillian
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Silks)

No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

POLE CONDITIONING (BEG+)

Georgie
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

STRADDLE SCHOOL (BEG+)

Gillian
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

PURE POLE DANCE (BEG+)

Brittney
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

40+ and Fabulous Beginner Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Georgie
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Beginner Silks - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Zoe
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Beginner Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Emma T
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Advanced Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Brian
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Advanced Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Jade W
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

POLE BASICS (BEG+)

Jane
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

PURE POLE DANCE (INTER+)

Elizabeth
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

PURE POLE DANCE (BEG+)

Nicole
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

POLE ACRO (BEG+)

Shannyn
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
06:00 PM – 07:00

AERIAL STRETCH (BEG+)

Cary
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

POLE BASICS (BEG+)

Shannyn
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
06:30 PM – 08:00

GLOW - JAMES BOND BABES (BEG+)

Gillian
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Lyrical Pole (BEG+)

KP
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

PURE POLE DANCE (BEG+)

Georgie
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

FLEX APPEAL (BEG+)

Melissa
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Beginner Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Jade W
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

TRENDING TRICKS (INTER+)

Brian
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Pole Foundations (L1)

Jane
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Brittney
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Inter-2 Silks

Lindsie
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Jessica-Lee
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Nicole
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Intermediate Silks - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Professional Pole
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

POLE BASICS (BEG+)

Gillian
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Inter-2 Pole Tricks (L4)

Elizabeth
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Tish
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Jade W
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Beginner Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Georgie
3 spots left
08:00 PM – 09:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Brittney
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Melissa
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
08:00 PM – 09:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
08:00 PM – 09:30

GLOW - CASHED UP CABARET (INT+)

Brian
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

PURE POLE DANCE (BEG+)

Jessica-Lee
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

TWERK (BEG+)

Elizabeth
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Inter-1 Pole Tricks (L3)

KP
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Intermediate Silks - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Professional Pole
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Dance Filthy (BEG+2)

Tish
filling
Fri
09:00 AM – 10:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
10:00 AM – 11:00

PURE POLE DANCE (BEG+)

Tameena
filling
10:00 AM – 11:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
10:00 AM – 11:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
3 spots left
10:00 AM – 11:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Brittney
filling
10:00 AM – 11:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Melissa
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00

Inter-1 Pole Tricks (L3)

Tameena
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00

PURE POLE DANCE (BEG+)

Brittney
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00

TRENDING TRICKS (INTER+)

Melissa
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
11:00 AM – 12:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
11:00 AM – 12:00

POLE JAM (BEG+)

Bianca
filling
12:00 PM – 01:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
12:00 PM – 01:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
12:00 PM – 01:00

Pole Foundations (L1)

Bianca
filling
03:00 PM – 04:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

PURE POLE DANCE (BEG+)

Ally
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

POLE JAM (BEG+)

Jessica-Lee
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Elyshia
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

FLEX APPEAL (BEG+)

Ally
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Beginner Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Teacher TBC
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Jessica-Lee
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

FLEX APPEAL (BEG+)

Elyshia
filling
06:00 PM – 09:00

KILSYTH - END OF TERM PERFORMANCE NIGHT

The Pole Room
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Korina
filling
06:00 PM – 07:30

GLOW - APOCOLYRA (BEG 2+)

Courtney
filling
06:30 PM – 08:00

GLOW - FCKN SEND IT (INT+)

Tameena
Waitlist
06:30 PM – 08:00

GLOW - CREATURES OF THE DARK (INT+)

Melissa
2 spots left
07:00 PM – 08:00

PURE POLE DANCE (BEG+)

Teacher TBC
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

TWERK (BEG+)

Korina
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Elyshia
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00

Beginner Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Jessica-Lee
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Teacher TBC
filling
08:00 PM – 09:30

GLOW - BUILD UP YOUR BEAUTIFUL (BEG+)

Elyshia
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Korina
filling
Sat
07:00 AM – 08:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
08:00 AM – 09:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
08:30 AM – 10:00

GLOW - POLESQUE (BEG+)

Tameena
2 spots left
09:00 AM – 10:00

POLE JAM (BEG+)

Jacqueline
filling
09:00 AM – 10:00

Practice Session (Silks)

No Instructor
filling
09:00 AM – 10:00

Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Emma T
filling
09:00 AM – 10:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Jessica-Lee
filling
09:00 AM – 10:00

FLEX APPEAL (BEG+)

Jane
filling
09:00 AM – 10:00

Advanced Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Jacqueline
filling
09:00 AM – 10:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
09:00 AM – 10:00

Inter-2 Pole Tricks (L4)

Jacqueline
filling
09:00 AM – 10:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
3 spots left
10:00 AM – 11:00

FLEX APPEAL (BEG+)

Hisako
filling
10:00 AM – 11:00

PURE POLE DANCE (INTER+)

Jane
filling
10:00 AM – 11:00

POLE JAM (BEG+)

Korina
filling
10:00 AM – 12:00

GLOW - GLOW YOUR OWN WAY (BEG+)

Jasmine
Waitlist
10:00 AM – 11:00

Inter-1 Pole Tricks (L3)

Jasmine
filling
10:00 AM – 11:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
10:00 AM – 11:00

Pole Foundations (L1)

Tameena
filling
10:00 AM – 11:00

Advanced Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Jessica-Lee
filling
10:00 AM – 11:00

Practice Session (Silks)

No Instructor
filling
10:00 AM – 11:00

POLE JAM (BEG+)

Emma T
filling
10:00 AM – 11:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
10:00 AM – 11:00

POLE BASICS (BEG+)

Lora
filling
10:00 AM – 11:00

POLE BASICS (BEG+)

Jane
filling
10:00 AM – 11:00

Practice Session (Pole)

The Pole Room
filling
10:00 AM – 11:00

Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Jacqueline
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00

Practice Session (Comp Space)

No Instructor
3 spots left
11:00 AM – 12:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Korina
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00

Beginner Lyra - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Zoe
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00

POLE CONDITIONING (BEG+)

Lora
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00

DANCE FILTHY (INTER+)

Jacqueline
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00

FLOORPLAY (INTER+)

Hisako
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00

Pole Foundations (L1)

Jacqueline
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00

Russian Flow (INT+)

Tameena
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00

Advanced Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Nic
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00

RUSSIAN FLOW (INTER+)

Jasmine
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00

PURE POLE DANCE (BEG+)

Jane
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00

FLEX APPEAL (BEG+)

Jane
filling
12:00 PM – 01:00

Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Lora
filling
12:00 PM – 01:00

FLOORPLAY (BEG+)

Korina
filling
12:00 PM – 01:00

Inter-1 Pole Tricks (L3)

Tameena
filling
12:00 PM – 01:00

Practice Session (Lyra)

No Instructor
filling
12:00 PM – 01:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
12:00 PM – 01:00

40+ and Fabulous Beginner Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Nic
filling
12:00 PM – 01:00

Low Flow (BEG+)

Jane
filling
12:00 PM – 01:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Jacqueline
filling
12:00 PM – 01:00

Beginner Lyra - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Zoe
filling
12:00 PM – 01:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
01:00 PM – 02:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
1 spots left
01:00 PM – 02:30

GLOW - THE WARRIORS CRY (ADV+)

Jasmine
Waitlist
01:00 PM – 02:30

GLOW - SIREN SONG (BEG+)

Tish
3 spots left
01:00 PM – 02:00

Beginner Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Brittney
filling
01:00 PM – 02:30

GLOW COURSE - BROADWAY BANGERS (BEG+)

Issy
3 spots left
01:00 PM – 02:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Korina
filling
02:00 PM – 03:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
1 spots left
02:00 PM – 03:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
02:00 PM – 03:00

DANCE FILTHY (BEG+)

Brittney
filling
03:00 PM – 04:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
1 spots left
03:00 PM – 04:00

Intermediate Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Brittney
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
Sun
07:00 AM – 08:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
08:00 AM – 09:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
09:00 AM – 10:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
10:00 AM – 11:30

GLOW - GODDESS POWER (BEG+)

Jade W
Waitlist
11:00 AM – 12:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
12:00 PM – 01:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
01:00 PM – 02:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
01:00 PM – 02:00

Practice Session (Silks)

No Instructor
filling
02:00 PM – 03:00

Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)

No Instructor
filling
03:00 PM – 04:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
03:00 PM – 04:00

Lyrical Pole (BEG+)

Sherry
filling
03:00 PM – 04:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
03:00 PM – 04:00

Pole Foundations (L1)

Jacqueline
filling
03:00 PM – 04:00

Practice Session (Silks)

No Instructor
filling
03:00 PM – 04:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
03:00 PM – 04:00

Beginner Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)

Jade W
filling
03:00 PM – 04:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Beginner 2 Pole Tricks (L2)

Teacher TBC
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)

Jade W
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Pole)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

DANCE FILTHY (BEG+)

Jacqueline
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

Practice Session (Silks)

No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

PURE POLE DANCE (BEG+)

Jacqueline
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00

POLE JAM (BEG+)

Sherry
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00

PURE POLE DANCE (BEG+)

Jade W
filling
06:00 PM – 07:30

GLOW - CHARLIE & THE POLE FACTORY (INT+)

Jade W
1 spots left