05:00 AM – 06:00
Beginner Pole Level 1 (Test)
No Instructor
2 spots left
07:00 AM – 08:00
Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)
No Instructor
filling
07:00 AM – 08:00
Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)
No Instructor
1 spots left
08:00 AM – 09:00
Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)
No Instructor
filling
09:00 AM – 10:00
Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)
No Instructor
filling
10:00 AM – 11:00
FLOORPLAY (BEG+)
Brittney
filling
10:00 AM – 11:00
Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)
No Instructor
filling
10:00 AM – 11:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
10:30 AM – 11:30
BASEPLAY (BEG+)
Tameena
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00
Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)
Brittney
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
11:00 AM – 12:00
Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)
No Instructor
filling
11:30 AM – 12:30
EXOTIC POLE DANCE (BEG+2)
Tameena
filling
12:00 PM – 01:00
🔰 PURE POLE DANCE (BEG+)
Brittney
filling
12:00 PM – 01:00
Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)
No Instructor
filling
12:00 PM – 01:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
01:00 PM – 02:00
Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)
No Instructor
filling
02:00 PM – 03:00
Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)
No Instructor
filling
03:00 PM – 04:00
Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)
No Instructor
filling
03:00 PM – 04:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00
Practice Session (Aerials)
No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00
Practice Session (Comp Space)
No Instructor
3 spots left
04:00 PM – 05:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
3 spots left
04:00 PM – 05:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
04:00 PM – 05:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00
Intermediate Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)
Tish
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00
🔰 POLE FOUNDATIONS (BEG+)
Emma S
3 spots left
05:00 PM – 06:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00
Intermediate Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)
Tameena
3 spots left
05:00 PM – 06:00
TRENDING TRICKS (ADV1+)
Shannyn
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00
Practice Session (Comp Space)
No Instructor
3 spots left
05:00 PM – 06:00
STRADDLE SCHOOL (BEG+)
Issy
filling
05:00 PM – 06:00
Practice Session (Aerials)
No Instructor
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00
Elite - Level ADV2+ (8 Week Course)
Issy
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00
Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)
Tameena
Waitlist
06:00 PM – 07:00
Advanced Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)
Annie
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00
Advanced Lyra - Level 1 (8 -Week Course)
Courtney
1 spots left
06:00 PM – 07:00
EXOTIC FLOW (INT+)
Allison
Waitlist
06:00 PM – 07:00
🔰 POLE FOUNDATIONS (BEG+)
Jane
Waitlist
06:00 PM – 07:00
Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)
Manda
1 spots left
06:00 PM – 07:00
CHAIR AND LAP DANCE (BEG+)
Emma T
2 spots left
06:00 PM – 07:00
🔰 FLEX APPEAL (BEG+)
Tish
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00
Advanced Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)
Nic
filling
06:00 PM – 07:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00
Practice Session (Comp Space)
No Instructor
3 spots left
07:00 PM – 08:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00
Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)
Emma T
Waitlist
07:00 PM – 08:00
40+ and Fabulous Beginner Pole - Open Level (8 Week Course)
Nic
3 spots left
07:00 PM – 08:00
Advanced Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)
Annie
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00
🔰 PURE POLE DANCE (BEG+)
Manda
3 spots left
07:00 PM – 08:00
Intermediate Lyra - Level 2 (8 Week Course)
Courtney
filling
07:00 PM – 08:00
Advanced Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)
Issy
Waitlist
07:00 PM – 08:00
Intermediate Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)
Adele
filling
07:00 PM – 07:15
Advanced Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)
Allison
1 spots left
08:00 PM – 09:00
CHAIR AND LAP DANCE (BEG+)
Adele
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00
🔰 POLE FOUNDATIONS (BEG+)
Jake
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00
Practice Session (Pole)
No Instructor
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00
Practice Session (Comp Space)
No Instructor
3 spots left
08:00 PM – 09:00
Practice Session (Outside Hours - High Flyer Members Only)
No Instructor
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00
PURE POLE LYRICAL (INT+)
Issy
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00
🔰 PURE POLE DANCE (BEG+)
Annie
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00
DANCE FILTHY (BEG+)
Kelly
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00
Intermediate Lyra - Level 1 (8 Week Course)
Courtney
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00
🔰 SEXY BASICS (BEG+)
Emma S
3 spots left
08:00 PM – 09:00
Beginner Pole - Level 2 (8 Week Course)
Nic
filling
08:00 PM – 09:00
Intermediate Pole - Level 1 (8 Week Course)
Manda
Waitlist